Back to Navigation

Cart

No products in the cart.

Organizing Committee

Giancarlo Lovato
President of the Organizing Committee
Mauro Bergozza
ASSOMAC Vice-President and Representative
Chiara Carradore
Veneto Leather District Director and Representative
Giancarlo Dani
UNIC - Italian Tanneries Councillor and Representative
Gaetano Maffei
AICC delegated member
Maurizio Maggioni
UNPAC Secretary and Representative
Anna Maria Marangon
AICC delegated member
Roberto Mariano Mecenero
President AICC
Valerio Nori
Chairman of the Commission Services and Logistics and AICC Treasurer
Franca Nuti
Chairman of the Technical and Scientific Commission and Vice-President AICC
Tomaso Pellegrini
Chairman of the Commission Communication
Adriano Peruzzi
AICC Delegate member in EC IULTCS
Ernesto Pisoni
AICC delegated member
Paolo Testi
AICC delegated member
Fabio Zampinetti
AICC delegated member
Luis Zugno
IULTCS President and Representative

Services and Logistics Committee

Valerio Nori
Chairman of the Commission Services and Logistics
Paolo Carlotto
AICC delegated member
Andrea Costa
AICC delegated member
Domenico Feltre
AICC delegated member
Andrea Lovato
AICC delegated member
Giancarlo Lovato
AICC delegated member
Gabriella Marchioni Bocca
AICC delegated member
Adriano Peruzzi
AICC delegated member
Ernesto Pisoni
AICC delegated member
Cristina Satolli
AICC delegated member
Paolo Testi
AICC delegated member
Paolo Valdegamberi
AICC delegated member
Giacomo Zorzi
UNIC Representative

Technical Committee

Franca Nuti
Chairman of the Technical Commission
Nicola Andreanini
AICC delegated member
Marco Bacci
AICC delegated member
Stefano Baggio
AICC delegated member
Joan Carles Castell
AQEIC delegated member
Domenico Castiello
AICC delegated member
Michael Costello
IULTCS delegated member
Damiano Cracco
AICC delegated member
Carmen Gaidau
ICPI delegated member
Riccardo Girolami
AICC delegated member
Gaetano Maffei
AICC delegated member
Michael Meyer
VGCT delegated member
Giulia Nencioni
AICC delegated member
Hasan Ozgunay
DETEK delegated member
Thierry Poncet
AFICTIC delegated member
Giorgio Pozza
Veneto Leather District delegated member
Andrea Ricotti
AICC delegated member
Elisabetta Scaglia
UNIC delegated member
Wolfram Scholz
IULTCS delegated member
Giulio Tandura
ASSOMAC delegated member
Francesco Troisi
UNPAC delegated member
Will Wise
SLTC delegated member
Fabio Zampinetti
AICC delegated member

Communications Committee

Tomaso Pellegrini
Chairman of the Commission Communication
Alberto Cattazzo
AICC delegated member
Jack Chatwood
AICC delegated member
Massimo De Santis
AICC delegated member
Francesca Di Bitonto
Veneto Leather District delegated member
Luca Fumagalli
UNIC Representative
Laura Iannone
AICC delegated member
Annamaria Marangon
AICC delegated member
Adriano Peruzzi
AICC delegated member
Camilla Portinari
AICC delegated member
Laura Vantin
UNPAC delegated member

Contacts